Stefan Kalipha

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1940-01-01

Place of Birth
Trinidad, West Indies

Also Known As
Stephan Kaliphi
Stefan Kalifa
Stephan Kalipha

Tags : 

Stefan Kalipha

Stefan Kalipha is an actor.

1976
Home Sweet India
0.0
1987
Born of Fire
6.6
1988
Dreaming Rivers
0.0
1972
The Villa Maroc
0.0
1977
Black Christmas
0.0
1990
When Love Dies
0.0
1985
Playboy of the West Indies
0.0
1987
Playing Away
10.0
1979
A Hole in Babylon
0.0
1991
The Crucifer of Blood
7.0
2006
The Nativity Story
6.4
1984
The House
0.0
1980
Babylon
8.0
2019
Aladdin
7.0
1977
Black Joy
7.0
1981
For Your Eyes Only
6.5
1979
Cuba
5.5
1979
A Nightingale Sang In Berkeley Square
7.8
2019
Men in Black: International
6.0
1989
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
7.8